|
1. Mannschaft Saison 2009/2010 -
Das Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spielplan |
F | 17.07.09 | Am Büttenberg | RSV Altenvoerde | : | BW Voerde | 0:0 | | F | 18.07.09 | Am Büttenberg | SV Büttenberg | : | BW Voerde | 0:2 | | F | 18.07.09 | Am Büttenberg | RW Rüggeberg | : | BW Voerde | 0:2 | | F | 19.07.09 | Am Büttenberg | TuS Ennepetal | : | BW Voerde | 1:0 | | F | 19.07.09 | Am Büttenberg | Türk Gücü Ept. | : | BW Voerde | 2:0 | | F | 06.08.09 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Herbede | 1:9 | >> | M | 09.08.09 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | Ararat Gevelsbg. | 2:1 | >> | M | 16.08.09 | Waldstadion
| SW Silschede | : | BW Voerde | 2:6 | >> | P | 18.08.09 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | FC Gevelsb. / Vogelsang | 3:0 | >> | M | 23.08.09 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | SUS Volmarstein | 1:2 | >> | M | 30.08.09 | Lärchenstr.
| SV Büttenberg | : | BW Voerde | 0:1 | >> | M | 06.09.09 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | FC Wetter | 6:2 | >> | M | 13.09.09 | Am Kalke | FC Herd.-Ende | : | BW Voerde | 2:4 | >> | P | 15.09.09 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | C.R.Italiano | 8:2 | >> | M | 20.09.09 | Am Sportplatz
| Linderhausen | : | BW Voerde | 4:3 | >> | M | 27.09.09 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | TuS Esborn | 3:4 | >> | M | 04.10.09 | Bremenplatz
| TuS Ennepetal 2 | : | BW Voerde | 1:1 | >> | M | 11.10.09 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | RSV Altenvoerde | 5:0 | >> | P | 15.10.09 | Käfig am Ischeland | Kosova Hagen | : | BW Voerde | 2:1 | >> | M | 18.10.09 | Albringhausen
| Hiddinghausen | : | BW Voerde | 8:0 | | M | 25.10.09 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | Sprockhövel 2 | 1:0 | >> | M | 08.11.09 | Breckerfeld
| SW Breckerfeld | : | BW Voerde | 0:2 | >> | M | 15.11.09 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | Hagen 1911 3 | 5:0 | >> | M | 29.11.09 | Wörthstr.
| Fichte Hagen 2 | : | BW Voerde | 1:1 | >> | M | 06.12.09 |
| Ararat Gevelsbg. | : | BW Voerde | 1:1 | >> | F | 27.12.09 | Sportzentrum Gevelsberg West | Hallenturnier | : | BW Voerde | 1:2 | >> | F | 09.01.10 | Sportzentrum Gevelsberg West | Hallenturnier FSV Gevelsberg | : | BW Voerde | 2:2 | >> | F | 15.01.10 | Kreissporthalle EN (Haßlinghausen) | Hallenturnier EN-Cup | : | BW Voerde | 2:2 | >> | F | 07.02.10 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Herne | ausg. | >> | M | 28.02.10 | Köhlerwaldstr.
| SUS Volmarstein | : | BW Voerde | ausg. | >> | M | 21.03.10 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | FC Herd.-Ende | 1:1 | >> | M | 28.03.10 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | Linderhausen | 2:3 | >> | M | 01.04.10 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SW Silschede | 1:1 | >> | M | 05.04.10 | Am Böllberg
| TuS Esborn | : | BW Voerde | 3:2 | >> | M | 11.04.10 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | TuS Ennepetal 2 | 0:1 | >> | M | 15.04.10 | Köhlerwaldstraße | SuS Volmarstein | : | BW Voerde | 4:0 | >> | M | 18.04.10 | Reichenbach
| RSV Altenvoerde | : | BW Voerde | 1:4 | >> | M | 25.04.10 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | Hiddinghausen | 0:3 | >> | M | 29.04.10 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SV Büttenberg | 1:3 | >> | M | 02.05.10 | Im Baumhof
| Sprockhövel 2 | : | BW Voerde | 3:2 | >> | M | 09.05.10 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | SW Breckerfeld | 0:3 | >> | M | 11.05.10 | Harkortberg | FC Wetter 10 / 30 | : | BW Voerde | 8:1 | >> | M | 16.05.10 | Loheplatz
| Hagen 1911 3 | : | BW Voerde | 3:1 | >> | M | 30.05.10 | Tanneneck
| BW Voerde | : | Fichte Hagen 2 | 1:3 | >> | F | 29.07.10 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | FC Herdecke-Ende | 1:0 | | F | 01.08.10 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | RW Ept.Rüggeberg | 2:2 | | |
Druckversion |
|
|
|
|
Portrait |
|
|
|